Dartstanden seizoen 2018-09-11 - 2019-05-21
#Naam11-09-201825-09-201809-10-201823-10-201806-11-201820-11-201818-12-201815-01-201929-01-201912-02-201926-02-201912-03-201926-03-201909-04-201923-04-201907-05-201921-05-2019Totaal
1Hans Buitenhuis25.502426192000000000000114.5
2Pieter Oosterkamp14.5221921171900000000000112.5
3Hans Scheffer121111150110000000000060
4Rowan van Essen6.520.511.5611.500000000000056
5Danny Bijsterboch00002316.50000000000039.5
6Charles Loocks767.561120000000000039.5
7Patrick Bakker1.51160116.50000000000036
8Gerrit Wijngaards06.56.5312.56.50000000000035
9Danny Bijsterbosch0011.522000000000000033.5
10Esmeralda ten Caten6708160000000000028
11Willem Rademaker1710.500000000000000027.5
12Truida Klooster110016000000000000027
13Johan Hulleman0706600000000000019
14Inge Ruiling066.56000000000000018.5
15Mandy Bakker1611010000000000010
16Ron van den Berg070000000000000007
17Inge Rulling000011000000000002