Dartstanden seizoen 2018-09-11 - 2019-05-21
#Naam11-09-201825-09-201809-10-201823-10-201806-11-201820-11-201818-12-201815-01-201929-01-201912-02-201926-02-201912-03-201926-03-201909-04-201923-04-201907-05-201921-05-2019Totaal
1Hans Buitenhuis25.5024261920017.520.518.50200281500234
2Pieter Oosterkamp14.522192117190151813.5023.5017.51600216
3Rowan van Essen6.520.511.5611.500189.513.503.5012700119.5
4Gerrit Wijngaards06.56.5312.56.50213.50140819.50083
5Hans Scheffer121111150110011.51060000078.5
6Charles Loocks767.561120667016.50010076
7Esmeralda ten Caten670816071610110100064
8Patrick Bakker1.51160116.50015.50000660063.5
9Truida Klooster110016000011.5000011.500050
10Inge Ruiling066.560006612000000042.5
11Danny Bijsterboch00002316.50000000000039.5
12Mandy Bakker161101015100001110038
13Danny Bijsterbosch0011.522000000000000033.5
14Willem Rademaker1710.500000000000000027.5
15Rob Meijerink0000000000011.500160027.5
16Bertus Wijngaards00000000000220000022
17Johan Hulleman0706600000000000019
18Hennie Isenia0000000000010660013
19Joke Bosman00000000100100110013
20Johanna Tuente0000000011.50000000011.5
21Ron van den Berg070000000000000007
22Inge Rulling000011000001000003