Dartstanden seizoen 2018-09-11 - 2019-05-21
#Naam11-09-201825-09-201809-10-201823-10-201806-11-201820-11-201818-12-201815-01-201929-01-201912-02-201926-02-201912-03-201926-03-201909-04-201923-04-201907-05-201921-05-2019Totaal
1Hans Buitenhuis25.5024261920017.520.518.50000000171
2Pieter Oosterkamp14.522192117190151813.50000000159
3Rowan van Essen6.520.511.5611.500189.513.5000000097
4Hans Scheffer121111150110011.51000000072.5
5Charles Loocks767.561120667000000058.5
6Esmeralda ten Caten67081607161000000052
7Patrick Bakker1.51160116.50015.50000000051.5
8Inge Ruiling066.560006612000000042.5
9Gerrit Wijngaards06.56.5312.56.50213.5000000041.5
10Danny Bijsterboch00002316.50000000000039.5
11Truida Klooster110016000011.50000000038.5
12Danny Bijsterbosch0011.522000000000000033.5
13Willem Rademaker1710.500000000000000027.5
14Mandy Bakker16110101510000000026
15Johan Hulleman0706600000000000019
16Johanna Tuente0000000011.50000000011.5
17Ron van den Berg070000000000000007
18Inge Rulling000011000000000002
19Joke Bosman000000001000000001